Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Juniors 15-18 Belgium Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
50 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Juniors 9-14 Belgium Wi & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Belgium Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 4 Belgium Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
50 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
66 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 (Novice) Belgium Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Pro 1/2 Belgium Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
53 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
Cat 3 Belgium Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Session: 2
Junior 15-18 One Known Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
50 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Junior 9-14 One Known Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open One Known Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 4 One Known Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
50 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
66 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 (Novice) One Known Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 1/2 One Known Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
53 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
Cat 3 One Known DIstance
Num First Last Team Cat
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Session: 3
Mixed Level Team Sprints
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
50 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
50 Tyler Leipzig Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
66 Michael Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
53 Michael Ferren Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
40 Jonathan Fraley 1