Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Junior 9-12 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 13-14 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Women Open Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 4/5 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 (Novice) Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Pro 1/2/3 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
Cat 3 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Session: 2
Juniors 9-14 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Women Open Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 4 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 (Novice) Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Pro 1/2 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
Cat 3 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Masters 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
Session: 3
Juniors 9-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Womens Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 4/5 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Pro 1/2/3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
40 Jonathan Fraley 1