Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Juniors 9-12 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 13-14 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 15-18 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Cat 4 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
164 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
60 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
Cat 5 (Novice) Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Women Open Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
160 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
Pro 1/2/3 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
32 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
73 Mark Whitmore Okay CC 1
Cat 3 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Session: 2
Juniors 9-12 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 9-14 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 15-18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Cat 4 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
164 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
60 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
Cat 5 (Novice) Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Women Open Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
160 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
Pro 1/2/3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
32 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
73 Mark Whitmore Okay CC 1
Cat 3 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Masters 40+ Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
32 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Session: 3
Juniors 9-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
173 George Werwie 5
174 Clark Werwie 5
175 Henry Werwie 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Cat 4/5 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
164 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
60 William Danay Half Acre Cycling 3
Women Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
160 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
Pro 1/2/3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
32 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
73 Mark Whitmore Okay CC 1