Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
18 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
163 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
142 Daniel Feuling 606 Racing 3
Cat 5 (Novice) Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
163 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 15-18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers 2
Junior 9-12 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 13-14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Women Open Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Session: 2
Cat 5 (Novice) Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
163 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Cat 4 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
18 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
163 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
142 Daniel Feuling 606 Racing 3
Jr. 15-18 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers 2
Jr. 9-14 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Women Open Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Masters 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
32 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Cat 3 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
169 David Kosela 3
199 Logan Powers 2
Cat 1/2 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
169 David Kosela 3
5 Devin Hatch 2
13 Joseph Proszowski 2
13 Joseph Proszowski 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
168 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
172 William Zoughaib 2
199 Logan Powers 2
32 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
73 Mark Whitmore 1
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1
Session: 3
Cat 4/5 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
18 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
71 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
163 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
142 Daniel Feuling 606 Racing 3
Jr 9-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Jr 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
178 George Swinand The Pony Shop 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
170 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers 2
Women Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 1/2/3 Bob Pfarr 150 lap Points
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
67 Mykyta Lupalo 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
169 David Kosela 3
5 Devin Hatch 2
13 Joseph Proszowski 2
13 Joseph Proszowski 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
168 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 2
172 William Zoughaib 2
199 Logan Powers 2
32 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
73 Mark Whitmore 1
149 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 1