Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Pro 1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
20 Robert Springer 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
3 Mia Scarlato 2
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
W Open Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
7 Lucy Foss 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
109 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling 4
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 15-18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
16 Emerson Porter 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
96 Kevin Huang 2
93 Hunter Bailey 3
39 Jong Pak 3
111 Ian Wright 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
43 John Boudry 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
23 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling 4
8 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling 3
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
Junior 9-12 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 13-14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Cat 5 (Novice) Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Session: 2
Pro 1/2/3 Mayor's Cup Points
Num First Last Team Cat
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
7 Lucy Foss 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
93 Hunter Bailey 3
39 Jong Pak 3
111 Ian Wright 2
20 Robert Springer 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
3 Mia Scarlato 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
Women Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
7 Lucy Foss 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
109 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling 4
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 15-18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
16 Emerson Porter 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
43 John Boudry 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
23 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling 4
8 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling 3
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
Junior 9-12 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 9-14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Masters 40+ Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer 2
43 John Boudry 4
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
Cat 5 (Novice) Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Session: 3
Cat 1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
93 Hunter Bailey 3
39 Jong Pak 3
111 Ian Wright 2
20 Robert Springer 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
3 Mia Scarlato 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
W Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
7 Lucy Foss 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
109 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling 4
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
16 Emerson Porter 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
96 Kevin Huang 2
93 Hunter Bailey 3
39 Jong Pak 3
111 Ian Wright 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
Cat 4 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
43 John Boudry 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
23 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling 4
8 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling 3
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
Junior 9-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Cat 5 (Novice) Points
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5