Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens 1
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
43 John Boudry 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
8 Alexander Hinman 3
37 Keegan Martin 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Cat 5 (Novice) Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens 1
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
93 Hunter Bailey 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
96 Kevin Huang 2
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
39 Jong Pak 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
Junior 13-14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
29 William West 5
Junior 9-12 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
W Open Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
109 Natasa Gakovic 4
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 15-18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
16 Emerson Porter 5
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Pro 1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
198 Matt Gittings 1
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
Session: 2
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens 1
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
43 John Boudry 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
8 Alexander Hinman 3
37 Keegan Martin 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Cat 5 (Novice) Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens 1
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Pro 1/2/3 Mayor's Cup Points
Num First Last Team Cat
93 Hunter Bailey 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
96 Kevin Huang 2
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
39 Jong Pak 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
111 Ian Wright 2
Junior 9-14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
29 William West 5
Junior 15-18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
16 Emerson Porter 5
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Junior 9-12 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
Women Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
109 Natasa Gakovic 4
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Masters 40+ Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
43 John Boudry 4
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
Session: 3
Cat 5 (Novice) Points
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens 1
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Cat 4 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens 1
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
43 John Boudry 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
8 Alexander Hinman 3
37 Keegan Martin 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
93 Hunter Bailey 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
96 Kevin Huang 2
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
39 Jong Pak 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
Cat 1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
93 Hunter Bailey 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
198 Matt Gittings 1
96 Kevin Huang 2
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
39 Jong Pak 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
111 Ian Wright 2
Junior 9-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
29 William West 5
Juniors 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
16 Emerson Porter 5
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
W Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
109 Natasa Gakovic 4
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4