Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling 3
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
23 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling 4
43 John Boudry 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
153 Nick Spittlemeister 4
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
Junior 13-14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 9-12 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 15-18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
16 Emerson Porter 5
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
111 Ian Wright 2
39 Jong Pak 3
96 Kevin Huang 2
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
W Open Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
109 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
Pro 1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
3 Mia Scarlato 2
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer 2
Cat 5 (Novice) Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Session: 2
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling 3
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
23 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling 4
43 John Boudry 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
153 Nick Spittlemeister 4
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
Junior 9-14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 15-18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
16 Emerson Porter 5
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
Junior 9-12 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Pro 1/2/3 Mayor's Cup Points
Num First Last Team Cat
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
93 Hunter Bailey 3
111 Ian Wright 2
39 Jong Pak 3
96 Kevin Huang 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
3 Mia Scarlato 2
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
20 Robert Springer 2
Masters 40+ Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
43 John Boudry 4
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer 2
Women Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
109 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
Cat 5 (Novice) Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
Session: 3
Cat 4 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
8 Alexander Hinman Adapt Cycling 3
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
23 Isaac Porter Adapt Cycling 4
43 John Boudry 4
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
153 Nick Spittlemeister 4
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
Junior 9-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
25 Liam Chentnik 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister 5
29 William West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Juniors 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
16 Emerson Porter 5
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
111 Ian Wright 2
39 Jong Pak 3
96 Kevin Huang 2
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
Cat 1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
93 Hunter Bailey 3
111 Ian Wright 2
39 Jong Pak 3
96 Kevin Huang 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
199 Logan Powers Team Wisconsin 3
198 Matt Gittings 1
3 Mia Scarlato 2
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer 2
W Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
80 Claire Kudlata Adapt Cycling 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
109 Natasa Gakovic Adapt Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Adapt Cycling 4
Cat 5 (Novice) Points
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Luke Arens Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling Team p/b Bike World 2
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
78 Nick Glasenapp Serpentijn Art and Athletics 3
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5