Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Cat 4 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
43 John Boudry 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
8 Alexander Hinman 3
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
200 Luke Arens 1
Cat 5 (Novice) Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
200 Luke Arens 1
Junior 15-18 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
16 Emerson Porter 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers 2
Junior 9-12 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 13-14 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
W Open Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
109 Natasa Gakovic 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 3 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers 2
Pro 1/2 Elimination
Num First Last Team Cat
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
Session: 2
Cat 5 (Novice) Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
200 Luke Arens 1
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
43 John Boudry 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
8 Alexander Hinman 3
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
200 Luke Arens 1
Junior 15-18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
16 Emerson Porter 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers 2
Junior 9-14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 9-12 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Masters 40+ Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
43 John Boudry 4
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
Women Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
109 Natasa Gakovic 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Pro 1/2/3 Mayor's Cup Points
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers 2
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
7 Lucy Foss 2
198 Matt Gittings 1
Session: 3
Cat 5 (Novice) Points
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
200 Luke Arens 1
Cat 4 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
2 Jonathan Dowling 4
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
43 John Boudry 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
8 Alexander Hinman 3
78 Nick Glasenapp LAPT CC 3
200 Luke Arens 1
Juniors 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
16 Emerson Porter 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
59 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
199 Logan Powers 2
Junior 9-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
W Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
109 Natasa Gakovic 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
86 Natalie Mitchell 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers 2
Cat 1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
113 Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers 2
3 Mia Scarlato LA Sweat 2
198 Matt Gittings 1