Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Juniors 9-12 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
52 Logan Hicks Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Juniors 9-14 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
52 Logan Hicks Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
222 Emerson Porter 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
123 Piper Yde 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
999 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 2
Cat 4/5 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
43 John Boudry 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
298 Kieron Brunner 4
Cat 5 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
43 John Boudry 4
Women Open Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
123 Piper Yde 3
123 Piper Yde 3
Women 4/5 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
123 Piper Yde 3
123 Piper Yde 3
Cat 3 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
999 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 2
Pro 1/2/3 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
999 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 2
73 Mark Whitmore Okay CC 1
Session: 2
Juniors 9-14 State Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
52 Logan Hicks Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 State Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
222 Emerson Porter 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
123 Piper Yde 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
999 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 2
Cat 4/5 State Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
43 John Boudry 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
298 Kieron Brunner 4
Women Open State Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
123 Piper Yde 3
123 Piper Yde 3
Cat 1/2/3 State Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
999 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 2
73 Mark Whitmore Okay CC 1
Masters 40+ State Scratch Race
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
Session: 3
Juniors 9-12 Unknown
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
52 Logan Hicks Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Juniors 9-14 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
29 William West 5
52 Logan Hicks Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
222 Emerson Porter 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
123 Piper Yde 3
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
999 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 2
Cat 4/5 Points Race
Num First Last Team Cat
23 Isaac Porter 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
43 John Boudry 4
135 Wayne Sletten xXx Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
298 Kieron Brunner 4
Women Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
123 Piper Yde 3
123 Piper Yde 3
Pro 1/2/3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
44 Henry Mcalvanah 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
96 Kevin Huang 2
111 Ian Wright 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
999 Gavin Newman East Portland Youth Cycling 2
73 Mark Whitmore Okay CC 1