Tuesday Night - BOB PFARR Race Results

Session: 1
Race: Cat 4 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Daniel Feuling 606 Racing 142
2 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 153
3 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 31
4 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 18
5 Isaac Porter 23
6 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
7 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 71
Race: Cat 5 (Novice) Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop 178
2 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 163
3 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
4 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 10
5 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
Race: Women Open Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 36
2 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 14
3 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
4 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
Race: Junior 15-18 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop 178
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
3 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
4 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
5 William West 29
Race: Junior 13-14 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
2 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
3 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
4 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
5 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
6 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
7 William West 29
Race: Junior 9-12 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
2 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 25
3 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
4 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 152
5 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 11
6 William West 29
Session: 2
Race: Jr. 9-14 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
2 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
3 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
4 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
5 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 25
6 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
7 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
8 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 152
9 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 11
10 William West 29
Race: Jr. 15-18 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop 178
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
3 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
4 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
5 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
6 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
7 William West 29
Race: Women Open Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
2 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 14
3 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 36
4 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
5 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
Race: Masters 40+ Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 32
2 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 20
3 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 69
4 Jong Pak 39
Race: Cat 5 (Novice) Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand The Pony Shop 178
2 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 163
3 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
4 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
5 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 10
Race: Cat 4 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Daniel Feuling 606 Racing 142
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
3 Isaac Porter 23
4 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 18
5 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 153
6 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 31
7 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 71
Race: Cat 3 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Hunter Bailey 93
2 David Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team 169
3 Mykyta Lupalo 67
4 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 35
5 Jong Pak 39
6 Logan Powers Southeastern Lakes Scholastic MTB 199
Race: Cat 1/2 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 William Zoughaib 172
2 Mark Whitmore 73
3 Kevin Huang 96
4 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 32
5 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 20
6 Ian Wright 111
7 Devin Hatch 5
8 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 168
9 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 149
10 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 69
11 Joseph Proszowski 13
Session: 3
Race: Jr 9-14 Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
2 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
3 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
4 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
5 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
6 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 25
7 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
8 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 11
9 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 152
10 William West 29
Race: Jr 15-18 Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
2 George Swinand The Pony Shop 178
3 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
4 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
5 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
6 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
Race: Women Open Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
2 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 14
3 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 36
4 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
5 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
Race: Cat 4/5 Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 Daniel Feuling 606 Racing 142
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
3 Isaac Porter 23
4 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 153
5 George Swinand The Pony Shop 178
6 Timothy Orth Kenosha Velosport Cycling 18
7 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 163
8 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 31
9 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 170
10 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
11 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 10
12 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 71
Race: Cat 1/2/3 Bob Pfarr 150 lap Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 William Zoughaib 172
2 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 32
3 David Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team 169
4 Kevin Huang 96
5 Devin Hatch 5
6 Mark Whitmore 73
7 Marcin Rudnik Plus Cycling Team 149
8 Logan Powers Southeastern Lakes Scholastic MTB 199
9 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 20
10 Ian Wright 111
11 Jafet Torres Team T-Town 168
12 Joseph Proszowski 13
13 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 69
14 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 35
DNF Hunter Bailey 93
DNF Jong Pak 39
DNF Mykyta Lupalo 67