Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Junior 13-14 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
Women Open Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 9-12 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Cat 4/5 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 15-18 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Session: 2
Juniors 13-14 Chariot
Num First Last Team Cat
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
Women Open SBA Cup
Num First Last Team Cat
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 9-12 Chariot
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Cat 4/5 State Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Chariot
Num First Last Team Cat
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Session: 3
Junior 13-18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women's State Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 9-12 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Cat 4/5 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4