Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Juniors 9-12 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
110 Hadler Van Male 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 15-18 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
76 Leni Shelton 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
108 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Juniors 13-14 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
76 Leni Shelton 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 4 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 (Novice) Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Cat 3 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
100 Elias Saigh 5
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
6 Joaquin Medina garzon Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
108 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Women Open Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
293 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
13 Joseph Proszowski 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
294 William Zoughaib 2
292 Matt Gittings 1
Session: 2
Juniors 9-12 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
110 Hadler Van Male 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 13-14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
76 Leni Shelton 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
76 Leni Shelton 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
108 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 5 (Novice) Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Mayor's Cup
Num First Last Team Cat
100 Elias Saigh 5
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
6 Joaquin Medina garzon Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
108 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
13 Joseph Proszowski 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
294 William Zoughaib 2
7 Lucy Foss 2
292 Matt Gittings 1
Women's Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
293 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Masters 40+ Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
Session: 3
Juniors 9-12 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
110 Hadler Van Male 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 13-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
76 Leni Shelton 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
108 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
Cat 4/5 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
100 Elias Saigh 5
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
6 Joaquin Medina garzon Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
108 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Women Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
49 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
84 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
293 Evie Alvarado Midwest Devo 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
13 Joseph Proszowski 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
34 Carl Norris 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
111 Ian Wright 2
294 William Zoughaib 2
292 Matt Gittings 1