Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Juniors 9-14 Miss & Outs
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
290 Joshua McKenna 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 4/5 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
141 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 15-18 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
290 Joshua McKenna 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2/3 Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
178 Codey Cook 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
102 Thomson Remo 1
Masters 40+ Miss & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Session: 2
Junior 9-12 Chariot 500M
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Category 5 Chariot 500m
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Junior 13-18 Chariot 500m
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
290 Joshua McKenna 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 13-14 Chariot 500m
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
290 Joshua McKenna 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Category 4 Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
141 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Category 1/2/3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
178 Codey Cook 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
102 Thomson Remo 1
Session: 3
Junior 9-18 Handicap Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
290 Joshua McKenna 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Category 4/5 Split Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
141 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Split Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Category 1/2/3 Split Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
178 Codey Cook 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
102 Thomson Remo 1
Session: 4
Junior 9-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
290 Joshua McKenna 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Category 4/5 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
141 Stephen Wunrow PSIMET Racing 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
191 Jacqueline Wunrow PSIMET Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Category 1/2/3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
69 Robert Gauss LAPT CC 2
178 Codey Cook 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
102 Thomson Remo 1