Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Junior 13-18 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
110 Hadler Van Male 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 9-12 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
110 Hadler Van Male 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Cat 5 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
89 Thomas Schumacher 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 4 Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
89 Thomas Schumacher 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women's Open Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
123 Piper Yde 3
198 Ijawa Diaz 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Junior 15-18 Win & Out
Num First Last Team Cat
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 3 Keirin
Num First Last Team Cat
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
45 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
Cat 1/2 Kierin
Num First Last Team Cat
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
102 Thomson Remo 1
Session: 2
Junior 9-12 State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
110 Hadler Van Male 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 13-14 State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 4/5 State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
89 Thomas Schumacher 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women's Open State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
123 Piper Yde 3
198 Ijawa Diaz 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Junior 15-18 State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
Cat 3 State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
45 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
Cat 1/2 & 3 State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
45 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
102 Thomson Remo 1
Masters 40+ State Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Session: 3
Junior 9-12 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
110 Hadler Van Male 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 13-14 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 13-18 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 4/5 Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
89 Thomas Schumacher 5
95 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Unknown Distance
Num First Last Team Cat
177 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 5
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
123 Piper Yde 3
198 Ijawa Diaz 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2/3 Madison/Points
Num First Last Team Cat
4 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
45 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
15 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
65 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
40 Jonathan Fraley 1
102 Thomson Remo 1