Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Juniors 13-14 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 9-12 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Juniors 15-18 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Cat 4 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
123 Piper Yde 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 3 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
68 David Kosela 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
Master's 50+ 3 Lap Sprints
Num First Last Team Cat
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Cat 1/2 3 Lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Session: 2
Junior 9-12 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 13-14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 13-18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Cat 4/5 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
123 Piper Yde 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2/3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
68 David Kosela 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Cat 3 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
68 David Kosela 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
Masters 40+ Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Session: 3
Juniors 9-12 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 13-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
25 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
152 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 13-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5 Ponts
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Cat 4/5 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
62 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
98 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
153 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Women Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
123 Piper Yde 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2/3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
68 David Kosela 3
93 Hunter Bailey 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
5 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 2
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
99 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 2
199 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Masters 50+ Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
19 Leonard Cabaltera Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1