Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Junior 13-14 3 lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 9-12 3 lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 15-18 3 lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 4 3 lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Novice (Cat 5) 3 lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Women Open 3 lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 1/2 3 lap Sprint
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Session: 2
Junior 13-14 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 9-12 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 15-18 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Novice (Cat 5) Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Cat 4 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Women Open Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Masters 40+ Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Cat 1/2 Tempo
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1
Session: 3
Junior 9-12 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Junior 15-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 13-14 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
121 Macy Ziegelbauer 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 4 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Novice (Cat 5) Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
140 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 4
Women's Open Points
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 1/2/3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
200 Jason Garner George Garner Cyclery 1