Per Race Start List


* The following are NOT official starting orders for TT events.

Session: 1
Juniors 9-14 Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Juniors 9-12 Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Juniors 15-18 Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
81 Daniel DuVernay Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5/Novice Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
119 Keir Dvorachek 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
161 Rage Thomas Okay CC 4
Cat 4 Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
88 David Hall Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
45 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
Women's Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2/3 Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
185 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Cat 3 Miss and Out
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
Session: 2
Junior 9-12 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 9-12 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Juniors 13-18 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
81 Daniel DuVernay Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5/Novice Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
119 Keir Dvorachek 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
161 Rage Thomas Okay CC 4
Cat 4 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
88 David Hall Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
45 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
Woman's Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 3 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
Cat 1/2/3 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
185 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
7 Lucy Foss 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Master's 40+ Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
39 Jong Pak 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Session: 3
Juniors 9-12 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Junior 9-12 Scratch
Num First Last Team Cat
41 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
51 Wyatt Frey 5
57 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
70 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
144 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
Juniors 13-18 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
81 Daniel DuVernay Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
22 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
36 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
Cat 5/Novice Points
Num First Last Team Cat
83 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 5
119 Keir Dvorachek 5
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
75 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
161 Rage Thomas Okay CC 4
Cat 4 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
31 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
24 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
37 Keegan Martin 4
72 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 4
88 David Hall Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 4
45 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team 3
Women's Points
Num First Last Team Cat
14 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling 4
107 Caroline Haebig Team Wheel & Sprocket 4
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
7 Lucy Foss 2
Cat 1/2/3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3
64 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport 3
80 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing 3
20 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD 2
27 Tom Driver 606 Racing 2
46 Jeffrey Perkins 2
185 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee 2
7 Lucy Foss 2
26 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing 1
Cat 3 Points
Num First Last Team Cat
35 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 3
39 Jong Pak 3