Tuesday Night - Junior Points Night Race Results

Session: 1
Race: Junior 9-12 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 140
2 William Lawler The Pony Shop 132
3 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 25
4 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
5 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 152
6 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 11
7 Wyatt Frey 51
8 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 180
9 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 41
10 Hadler Van Male 110
11 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 144
Race: Junior 13-14 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
2 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 62
3 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
4 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
5 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
6 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 49
7 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 84
8 Leni Shelton 76
9 Macy Ziegelbauer 121
Race: Junior 15-18 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand 291
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
3 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling Team 199
4 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
5 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 36
Race: Cat 5. (Novice) Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand 291
2 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 95
3 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 10
4 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 72
Race: Cat 4 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
2 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 98
3 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 153
4 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 31
5 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 72
Race: Cat 1/2/3 Elimination
Place Rider Team Number
1 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 20
2 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 5
3 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 99
4 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 35
5 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 65
Race: Women Open Eliminaiton
Place Rider Team Number
1 Piper Yde 123
2 Lucy Foss 7
3 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
4 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 14
Session: 2
Race: Junior 9-14 Schulte Points Race
Place Rider Team Number
1 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
2 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 62
3 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
4 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 140
5 William Lawler The Pony Shop 132
6 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
7 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 25
8 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
9 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 152
10 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
11 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 11
12 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 180
13 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 41
14 Leni Shelton 76
15 Hadler Van Male 110
16 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 49
17 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 84
18 Wyatt Frey 51
19 Macy Ziegelbauer 121
20 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 144
Race: Junior 15-18 Schulte Points Race
Place Rider Team Number
1 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling Team 199
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
3 George Swinand 291
4 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
5 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
6 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
7 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 36
Race: Cat 5 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand 291
2 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 62
3 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 10
4 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 95
Race: Cat 4 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
2 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 153
3 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 98
4 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 31
5 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 72
Race: Cat 1/2/3 Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 20
2 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling 65
3 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 5
4 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 99
5 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 35
Race: Women's Open Scratch
Place Rider Team Number
1 Piper Yde 123
2 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
3 Lucy Foss 7
4 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 14
Session: 3
Race: Juniros 9-14 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number
1 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
2 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 140
3 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 62
4 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
5 William Lawler The Pony Shop 132
6 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
7 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 25
8 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
9 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 49
10 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 152
11 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling 41
12 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 11
13 Wyatt Frey 51
14 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop 180
15 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
16 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 84
17 Hadler Van Male 110
18 Macy Ziegelbauer 121
19 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling 144
Race: Juniors 15-18 Unknown Distance
Place Rider Team Number
1 George Swinand 291
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
3 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 75
4 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery 140
5 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop 62
6 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling 83
7 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 25
8 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling 36
9 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 152
10 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop 177
11 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 22
12 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling 49
13 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64
14 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling 84
15 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling 57
Race: Cat 4/5 Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling 24
2 George Swinand 291
3 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 153
4 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 98
5 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 31
6 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling 95
7 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling 10
Race: Cat 1/2/3 Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling 5
2 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team 20
3 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts 35
4 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling 99
Race: Women's Open Points
Place Rider Team Number
1 Piper Yde 123
2 Lucy Foss 7
3 Celine Stichert Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team 14
4 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team 64