Tuesday Night - Mayor's Cup Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Matt Gittings Pro/1/2 292
2 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling Pro/1/2 5
3 William Zoughaib Pro/1/2 294
4 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team Pro/1/2 20
5 Ian Wright Pro/1/2 111
6 Carl Norris 606 Racing Pro/1/2 34
7 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling Pro/1/2 65
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Joaquin Medina garzon Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc. Team Cat 3 6
2 Jackson Clary Midwest Devo Cat 3 108
3 Hunter Bailey Cat 3 93
4 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts Cat 3 35
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 24
2 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 75
3 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 31
4 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Cat 4 153
5 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 98
6 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 10
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 95
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 14 140
2 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 14 25
3 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 75
4 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 57
5 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 83
6 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 22
7 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 14 152
8 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 11
9 Wyatt Frey Juniors 9 - 14 51
10 Leni Shelton Juniors 9 - 14 76
11 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 41
12 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 49
13 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 84
14 Macy Ziegelbauer Juniors 9 - 14 121
15 Hadler Van Male Juniors 9 - 14 110
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 24
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 12 140
2 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 12 25
3 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 57
4 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 12 152
5 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 11
6 Wyatt Frey Juniors 9 - 12 51
7 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 41
8 Hadler Van Male Juniors 9 - 12 110
Field: Juniors 13 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 18 24
2 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 18 75
3 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 18 83
4 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 18 22
5 Leni Shelton Juniors 13 - 18 76
6 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 18 49
7 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 13 - 18 84
8 Macy Ziegelbauer Juniors 13 - 18 121