Tuesday Night - Junior Points Night Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team Pro/1/2 20
2 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling Pro/1/2 5
3 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling Pro/1/2 99
4 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling Pro/1/2 65
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts Cat 3 35
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 24
2 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Cat 4 153
3 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 98
4 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 31
5 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club Cat 4 72
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 George Swinand Novice / Cat 5 291
2 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 95
3 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 10
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 75
2 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 14 140
3 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 62
4 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 83
5 William Lawler The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 132
6 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 14 25
7 Anna Pearlman The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 177
8 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 57
9 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 22
10 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 14 152
11 Monica Delgado Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 49
12 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 11
13 Wyatt Frey Juniors 9 - 14 51
14 Savannah Smith Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 84
15 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 180
16 Leni Shelton Juniors 9 - 14 76
17 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 41
18 Macy Ziegelbauer Juniors 9 - 14 121
19 Hadler Van Male Juniors 9 - 14 110
20 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 144
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 George Swinand Juniors 15 - 18 291
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 24
3 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling Team Juniors 15 - 18 199
4 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Juniors 15 - 18 64
5 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 36
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 12 140
2 William Lawler The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 132
3 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 12 25
4 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 57
5 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 12 152
6 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 11
7 Wyatt Frey Juniors 9 - 12 51
8 Jonathan Knuth The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 12 180
9 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 41
10 Hadler Van Male Juniors 9 - 12 110
11 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 144