Tuesday Night - Ice Cream Social/State Scratch Race Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing Pro/1/2 26
2 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 27
3 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling Pro/1/2 5
4 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team Pro/1/2 20
5 Kurt Tromp Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Pro/1/2 15
6 Kaz Milas Kenosha Velosport Cycling Pro/1/2 65
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 3 45
2 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts Cat 3 35
3 Craig Billings Brazen Dropouts Team Cat 3 4
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Cat 4 153
2 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 24
3 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Cat 4 140
4 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 98
5 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 31
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 75
2 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 83
3 Thomas Schumacher Novice / Cat 5 89
4 Ben Van Male Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 95
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 14 140
2 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 14 25
3 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 75
4 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 57
5 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 83
6 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 14 152
7 Macy Ziegelbauer Juniors 9 - 14 121
8 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 41
9 Hadler Van Male Juniors 9 - 14 110
10 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 70
11 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 144
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 24
Field: Juniors 9 - 12
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Oscar Garner George Garner Cyclery Juniors 9 - 12 140
2 Liam Chentnik Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 12 25
3 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 57
4 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 12 152
5 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 41
6 Hadler Van Male Juniors 9 - 12 110
7 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 70
8 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 12 144