Tuesday Night - Spotlight on 50+/WI/IL Cup - 1st NIght Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing Pro/1/2 26
2 Devin Hatch Team Wisconsin Cycling Pro/1/2 5
3 Alexander Riva Kenosha Velosport Cycling Pro/1/2 99
4 Logan Powers KLiCK Cycling Team Pro/1/2 199
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 David Kosela Pro 1 Realty Cycling Team Cat 3 68
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 24
2 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Cat 4 153
3 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 98
4 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 31
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 75
2 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 83
3 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 10
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 83
2 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 75
3 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 57
4 Violet Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Juniors 9 - 14 152
5 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 11
6 Samuel Truesdale The Pony Shop Juniors 9 - 14 62
7 Wyatt Frey Juniors 9 - 14 51
8 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 22
9 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 70
10 Macy Ziegelbauer Juniors 9 - 14 121
11 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 144
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 24
Field: Women Open and Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Open and Cat 4/5 24
2 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Open and Cat 4/5 75
3 Nick Spittlemeister Kenosha Velosport Cycling Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 153
4 Jason McDowell Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 98
5 Trenton Kasianowicz Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Open and Cat 4/5 83
6 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 31
7 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Open and Cat 4/5 10