Opening Night Omnium

Field: Pro/1/2
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Michael Lanyon 606 Racing Pro/1/2 26
2 Tom Driver 606 Racing Pro/1/2 27
3 Robert Springer Kenosha Velodrome Racing LTD Team Pro/1/2 20
4 Roderick DeJesus Northbrook Cycle Committee Team Pro/1/2 185
5 Jeffrey Perkins Michigan Bicycle Law Pro/1/2 46
Field: Cat 3
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Curran Beckler Brazen Dropouts Cat 3 35
Field: Cat 4
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Cat 4 45
2 David Hall Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 88
3 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Cat 4 24
4 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Cat 4 31
Field: Novice / Cat 5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Rage Thomas Okay CC Team Novice / Cat 5 161
2 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 75
3 Keir Dvorachek Novice / Cat 5 119
4 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Novice / Cat 5 10
Field: Juniors 9 - 14
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 75
2 Bennet Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 57
3 Wyatt Frey Juniors 9 - 14 51
4 Sloan Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 22
5 Brooklyn Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 11
6 Graham Linquist Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 41
7 Brayden Erickson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 70
8 Hadley West Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 9 - 14 144
Field: Juniors 15 - 18
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 24
2 Daniel DuVernay Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 81
3 Olivia Davidson Kenosha Velosport Cycling Juniors 15 - 18 36
Field: Women Open and Cat 4/5
Place Rider Team Field Number
1 Rage Thomas Okay CC Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 161
2 chance bockenstedt Polish & Slavic FCU International Cycling Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 45
3 Claire Kudlata Monarch Racing Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 80
4 Lucy Foss Women Open and Cat 4/5 7
5 David Hall Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 88
6 Barret Clinkingbeard Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Open and Cat 4/5 75
7 Stella Bickham-Okoniewski Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 64
8 Kelan Fenters Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Open and Cat 4/5 24
9 Keir Dvorachek Women Open and Cat 4/5 119
10 Michael Becker Kenosha Velosport Cycling Women Open and Cat 4/5 10
11 Uriah Pittman Gelbbrucke - Spirit of Sport Team Women Open and Cat 4/5 31